Rühmade tunniplaan
2023/2024
ESMASPÄEV | |||||||
Kellaaeg | klass 203 | õpetaja | klass 207 | õpetaja | klass 208 | õpetaja | väike saal/ork. klass |
13.10-13.55 | |||||||
14.00-14.45 | I a solf | P. Bergmann | I b rütmika | T. Saar | |||
14.50-15.35 | I b solf | P. Bergmann | IV a solf | S. Nielson | |||
15.40-16.25 | III b solf | P. Bergmann | II b rütmika | T. Saar | III a solf | S. Nielson | |
16.30-17.15 | II b solf | P. Bergmann | I eelkool | T. Saar | I c solf | S. Nielson | |
17.20-18.05 | VI muusikalugu | M. Jõgisalu | I eelkool | T. Saar | |||
18.10-18.55 | VI solf | S. Nielson | |||||
TEISIPÄEV | |||||||
Kellaaeg | klass 203 | õpetaja | klass 207 | õpetaja | klass 208 | õpetaja | väike saal/ork. klass |
13.10-13.55 | II eelkool – 2. rühm | P.-R. Kaaver | |||||
14.00-14.45 | II a solf | S. Nielson | |||||
14.50-15.35 | II a rütmika | T. Saar | |||||
15.40-16.25 | |||||||
16.30-17.15 | VII muusikalugu | M. Jõgisalu | V solf | S. Nielson | |||
17.20-18.05 | V muusikalugu | M. Jõgisalu | VII solf | S. Nielson | |||
18.10-18.55 | |||||||
KOLMAPÄEV | |||||||
Kellaaeg | klass 203 | õpetaja | klass 207 | õpetaja | klass 208 | õpetaja | väike saal/ork. klass |
13.10-13.55 | II eelkool – 1. rühm | P. Bergmann | |||||
14.00-14.45 | I a solf | P. Bergmann | |||||
14.50-15.35 | I b solf | P. Bergmann | I a rütmika | T. Saar | IV a solf | S. Nielson | |
15.40-16.25 | I c rütmika | T. Saar | III a solf | S. Nielson | |||
16.30-17.15 | II b solf | P. Bergmann | I c solf | S. Nielson | I eelkool/ Tea, Kaidi 16.40 – 17.25 | ||
17.20-18.05 | IV b | P. Bergmann | VI solf | S. Nielson | |||
18.10-18.55 | |||||||
NELJAPÄEV | |||||||
Kellaaeg | klass 203 | õpetaja | klass 207 | õpetaja | klass 208 | õpetaja | väike saal/ork. klass |
13.10-13.55 | |||||||
14.00-14.45 | II a solf | S. Nielson | |||||
14.50-15.35 | |||||||
15.40-16.25 | |||||||
16.30-17.15 | V solf | S. Nielson | |||||
17.20-18.05 | VII solf | S. Nielson | Mini-sümf | ||||
18.10-18.55 | Keelpilliorkester I | ||||||
REEDE | |||||||
Kellaaeg | klass 203 | õpetaja | klass 207 | õpetaja | klass 208 | õpetaja | väike saal/ork. klass |
13.10-13.55 | |||||||
14.00-14.45 | |||||||
14.50-15.35 | III b solf | P. Bergmann | |||||
15.40-16.25 | IV b solf | P. Bergmann | |||||
16.30-17.15 | Tšelloans/Helen | ||||||
17.20-18.05 | |||||||
18.10-18.55 |